National League Rugby Discussion Forums Homepage
Forum Home Forum Home > League Rugby - www.leaguerugby.co.uk > Regional Premier Leagues
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - North Premier Prediction League -Week 6 results
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Events   Register Register  Login Login

IMPORTANT Remember to read the rules of the board and abide by them when posting.

North Premier Prediction League -Week 6 results

 Post Reply Post Reply
Author
Message
Welshwonder View Drop Down
World Cup Winner
World Cup Winner
Avatar

Joined: 02 Sep 2015
Location: Cleckheaton
Status: Offline
Points: 382
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Welshwonder Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: North Premier Prediction League -Week 6 results
    Posted: 13 Oct 2019 at 09:02
Week 6 results:-

Alnwick 16-13 Kirkby Lonsdale 4-1 -10

Billingham 33-10 Morpeth 5-0 +10

Blackburn 17-22 Harrogate 1-4 -10

Lymm 3-34 Sandal 0-5 +10

Macclesfield 55-22 Carlisle 5-0 +10

Wirral 36-20 Ilkley 5-0 +10

Billingham and Harrogate remain unbeaten at the top of the table, Sandal have hit some form with a big win at Lymm and Macclesfield pounded Carlisle with the biggest win of the day. Alnwick ground out a win at home to Kirkby Lonsdale.
Blaydon were pushed by a game Rossendale team and Wirral had a comfortable win at home to Ilkley.

Welshwonder
Back to Top
Willy Mclintosh View Drop Down
World Cup Winner
World Cup Winner


Joined: 23 Aug 2013
Location: Wakefield
Status: Offline
Points: 565
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Willy Mclintosh Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 17 Oct 2019 at 15:32
Apologies for the delay totting up last weeks scores and updating the league table, I have had a very busy week at work, luckily this should not happen again for another 3 months ! 
 
Some really good scores last week, I even managed to use my banker on a game that gave me maximum points for the first time this season.
 
Richard Lowther managed his best week in a long time with 120 points, infact 11 predictors scored 100 or more points. so congratulations all round.
 
 WK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6Total 
tulip100905011045120515
Willy Mclintosh100605511060130515
Coldwarwarrier6075808555115470
Richard Lowther5585657555120455
Welshwonder5590659045100445
oldbill10758050856585440
PiffPaff6555609560105440
Count Ford907550656585430
Pristine Shorts6090406560115430
billinghamoldgit5050401208575420
Muttley5511045658060415
RAL 3020656555807575415
Puli708050855575415
Hopper3510540806080400
Seaside Prop4010055556090400
Whaa Hoo Wilkey4550407090100395
BuzzKillington5565557545100395
Know All5080406520130385
No Position506050554585345
Silverfish8550609550 340
Round to oval405050456080325
office dweller608070  100310
If you and your friend are being chased by a grizzly bear, don’t worry about out-running the bear, just worry about out-running your friend.
Back to Top
tulip View Drop Down
World Cup Winner
World Cup Winner


Joined: 12 Mar 2012
Location: W Yorks
Status: Offline
Points: 1846
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote tulip Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 17 Oct 2019 at 15:42
Originally posted by Willy Mclintosh Willy Mclintosh wrote:


Apologies for the delay totting up last weeks scores and updating the league table, I have had a very busy week at work, luckily this should not happen again for another 3 months ! 
 
Some really good scores last week, I even managed to use my banker on a game that gave me maximum points for the first time this season.
 
Richard Lowther managed his best week in a long time with 120 points, infact 11 predictors scored 100 or more points. so congratulations all round.
 
<table width="595" style="width: 451pt; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0"><font face="Times New Roman">

<colgroup><col width="129" style="width: 97pt; mso-width-source: userset; mso-width-alt: 4491;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<col width="67" style="width: 51pt; mso-width-source: userset; mso-width-alt: 2350;" span="6"><font face="Times New Roman">
<col width="64" style="width: 48pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<t><tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border: 0.5pt solid text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri"> </td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0.5pt 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: solid solid solid none; border-color: text text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">WK1</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0.5pt 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: solid solid solid none; border-color: text text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">WK2</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0.5pt 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: solid solid solid none; border-color: text text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">WK3</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0.5pt 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: solid solid solid none; border-color: text text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">WK4</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0.5pt 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: solid solid solid none; border-color: text text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">WK5</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0.5pt 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: solid solid solid none; border-color: text text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">WK6</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="64" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0.5pt 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: solid solid solid none; border-color: text text text black; width: 48pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Total<span style="mso-spacerun: yes;"> </span></td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">tulip</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">100</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">90</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">110</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">45</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">120</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">515</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">Willy
Mclintosh</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">100</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">110</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">130</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">515</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">Coldwarwarrier</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">115</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">470</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">Richard
Lowther</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">120</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">455</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Welshwonder</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">90</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">90</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">45</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">100</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">445</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">oldbill10</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">440</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">PiffPaff</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">95</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">105</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">440</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Count Ford</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">90</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">430</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">Pristine
Shorts</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">90</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">40</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">115</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">430</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">billinghamoldgit</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">40</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">120</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">420</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Muttley</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">110</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">45</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">415</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl66" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">RAL 3020</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">415</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">Puli</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">70</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">415</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Hopper</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">35</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">105</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">40</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">400</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Seaside Prop</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">40</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">100</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">90</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">400</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Whaa Hoo Wilkey</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">45</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">40</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">70</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">90</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">100</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">395</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">BuzzKillington</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">75</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">45</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">100</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">395</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">Know All</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">40</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">65</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">20</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">130</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">385</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">No Position</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">55</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">45</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">345</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">Silverfish</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">85</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">95</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri"> </td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">340</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td height="19" ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; height: 14.5pt; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">Round to oval</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">40</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">50</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">45</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">325</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">
<tr height="19" style="height: 14.5pt;"><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="129" height="19" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt; border-style: none solid solid; border-color: black text text; width: 97pt; height: 14.5pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">office dweller</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">60</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">80</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">70</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri"> </td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri"> </td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td width="67" ="xl65" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; width: 51pt; : rgb251, 251, 253;"><font face="Calibri">100</td><font face="Times New Roman">
<td ="xl64" style="border-width: 0px 0.5pt 0.5pt 0px; border-style: none solid solid none; border-color: black text text black; : transparent;"><font face="Calibri">310</td><font face="Times New Roman">
</tr><font face="Times New Roman">

</t></table>

Willy as top scorer with Know All you two guys need Kudos. I wil thank you for giving me top position in league
But all to play for. Some difficult ones this week
Back to Top
tulip View Drop Down
World Cup Winner
World Cup Winner


Joined: 12 Mar 2012
Location: W Yorks
Status: Offline
Points: 1846
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote tulip Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 17 Oct 2019 at 15:45
Apologies I think I need a new I pad
Back to Top
Know All View Drop Down
First XV regular
First XV regular


Joined: 26 May 2008
Status: Offline
Points: 82
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Know All Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: 17 Oct 2019 at 17:46
Lowest score to highest in a week !
Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 11.04
Copyright ©2001-2015 Web Wiz Ltd.